NL / EN
       
   
Alumni 1945-1992

Beeldende Kunst 1991-1992 (voltijd)

Maarten Demmink
Vera van Heusden
Justine Kluen
Erik-Jan Ligtvoet
Sabrina Lindeman
Els Maasson
Annechien Meier
Henk Ovink
Patricia Spoelder
Peter Zwaan

Beeldende Kunst 1991-1992 (deeltijd)

Paul Versteegh
Caroline van der Burg

Beeldende Kunst 1990-1991 (voltijd)

Marlies van Boekel
Doina Elena Bungardean-Middeldorp
Alfred Degens
Ingrid Dingjan
Eka Kunst
Suzanne Rekers
Evert Rodewijk
Lies Robbertsen
Annemarie Terlage 

Beeldende Kunst 1990-1991 (deeltijd)

Daphne Jansen
Justine Kluen
Dirk Moerbeek

Beeldende Kunst 1989-1990 (voltijd)

Josien de Geus
Karolien Helweg
Martine Knoppert
Jose den Hartog
Simon Konings
Dirk Lassink
Jens D. Domela Nieuwenhuis
Walter Rast
Ewoud van Rijn
Gonny Stuut
Nicol Rodriguez
Marian Smit
Pietertje van Splunter
Mieke Verhaar

Beeldende Kunst 1988-1989 (voltijd)

Henriëtte Boerendans
Dickk Buijtelaar
Henriëtte Dingemans
Stavros Kotsireas
Mirjam Mieras
Ingrid Rekers
Margit Rijnaard
Marianne Sluis
Liesbeth Stinissen

Beeldende Kunst 1987-1988 (voltijd)

Michael van den Besselaar
Judith van Bilderbeek
Saskia van Dijk
Annette van Houwelingen
Jessica Muller
Hein Vandervoort
Tineke van Veen
Ilja Walraven

Beeldende Kunst 1986-1987 (voltijd)

Thomas Ankum
Felicia Doornberg
Mieke van Ingen
René Klarenbeek
Geldolph Stuyling de Lange
Daniël Tavenier

Beeldende Kunst 1986-1987 (deeltijd)

Greta Cune

Beeldende Kunst 1985-1986 (voltijd)

 

Hans de Bruijn
Marionne Ernst

Ruben la Cruz
Maria Donker
Lichel van den Ende
Liza Jazenko (Betsy Hake)
Lambert Oostrum
Conny Sprinkhuizen
Siebrand Weitenberg

Beeldende Kunst 1984-1985 (voltijd)

Anita Ebbing
Fenneke van der Elst
Mark van Overbeeke
Ilana Shaul
Karin de Visser
Tanja Swart

Beeldende Kunst 1983-1984 (voltijd)

Ardi Brouwer
Toula Liasi
Jan-Kees Rouwenhorst
Tanja Smit

Beeldende Kunst 1982-1983 (voltijd)

Jan van Dorp
Coc van Duijn
Maike van der Kooij
Patries van Elsen
Kris Spinhoven
Alexander Verduijn den Boer
Paula Kouwenhoven

Beeldende Kunst 1982-1983 (deeltijd)

Bart Jan Hooijkaas

Beeldende Kunst 1981-1982 (voltijd)

Peter Britsia
Diederik Gerlach
Bertus Pieters 
Marcel Prins
Jurjen Ravenhorst 
Birgit Speulman
Violet Roest 
Kees Tybout

Beeldende Kunst 1980-1981 (voltijd)

Gerard Hali
Ton Hendriks
Kees Koomen
Marjan van Laarhoven
Dolf Pauw
Eddy Stikkelorum
Ad Stijnman
Ellen van Toor

Beeldende Kunst 1979-1980 (voltijd)

Willemijn Bouman
Ed van der Kooy
Theodora Plas
Angelien Walstra
Marian Zult

Beeldende Kunst 1979-1980 (deeltijd)

Suzanne van Eeden
Marc Verdoold

Beeldende Kunst 1978-1979 (voltijd)

Erick Hofland
Annemieke Louwerens
Jan de Weerd

Beeldende Kunst 1977-1978 (voltijd)

Emmelien Brouwers
Marlies Dijkstra
Jan Naezer
Yona Verwer

Beeldende Kunst 1977-1978 (deeltijd)

Marianne Dekker

Beeldende Kunst 1976-1977 (voltijd)

Josine Croin

Beeldende Kunst 1975-1976 (voltijd)

Ernst Bergmans
Els van Meescher van de Dop
Willem Goedegebuure
Joke Henriette Menke

Beeldende Kunst 1974-1975 (voltijd)

Fred Thoolen

Beeldende Kunst 1973-1974 (voltijd)

Hennie van Diest
Jack Prins
Frans van der Stee

Beeldende Kunst 1972-1973 (voltijd)

Etta Boerkoel
Renee Ditmar
Christie van der Haak
Hans Mulder
Martin Sjardijn
Yoka Voorbach

Beeldende Kunst 1972-1973 (deeltijd)

George Buzing

Beeldende Kunst 1971-1972 (voltijd)

Eric Kerkvliet
Peter Tholen

Beeldende Kunst 1971-1972 (deeltijd)

Loek Straman

Beeldende Kunst 1970-1971 (voltijd)

Etienne Berenos
Tony Dielen

Beeldende Kunst 1969-1970 (voltijd)

Tony Dielen
Petra de Jong
Jurrien Strelitski

Beeldende Kunst 1967-1968 (deeltijd)

Jan Broekmeijer

Beeldende Kunst 1966-1967 (deeltijd)

Frederik (Fred) Theodoor Bakkenes

Beeldende Kunst 1965-1966 (voltijd)

Dick Stapel 
Kees Verschuren

Beeldende Kunst 1964-1965 (voltijd)

Rob Maarleveld
Wibbine van Roon
Frits Stapel
Frans de Wit

Beeldende Kunst 1961-1962 (voltijd)

Adrienne den Tex

Beeldende Kunst 1960-1961 (voltijd)

Peter Jansen

Beeldende Kunst 1960-1961 (deeltijd)

Hendrik Planting

Beeldende Kunst 1959-1960 (voltijd)

Jan Rolsma

Beeldende Kunst 1957-1958 (voltijd)

Antoon van Bakel
Martha Hesselbach

Beeldende Kunst 1953-1954 (voltijd)

Wim Fraeyhoven

Beeldende Kunst 1949-1950 (deeltijd)

Jan van Weeszenberg

Beeldende Kunst 1946-1947 (voltijd)

Klaas van Biezen
Jan Huffener 
Toon Wegner
Co Westerik
Cornelis Zitman 

Beeldende Kunst 1944-1945 (voltijd)

Joke de Boer

Beeldende Kunst 1942-1943 (voltijd)

Gerard Coljé